7 grudnia 2018 r.

Rozkład jazdy – Wrocław

Dane pochodzą ze strony wroclaw.pl/open-data.

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-03-23.

7
WAŻNY OD: 07.03.2020
Normalna tramwajowa
WARIANT:
POŚWIĘTNE - KLECINA k1
l.p.przystanekulica
1.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka0'
2.WołowskaŻmigrodzka1'
3.KępińskaŻmigrodzka2'
4.KamieńskiegoŻmigrodzka3'
5.BroniewskiegoŻmigrodzka5'
6.TrzebnickaTrzebnicka7'
7.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich9'
8.PaulińskaChrobrego11'
9.DuboisDrobnera13'
10.Uniwersytet WrocławskiGrodzka15'
11.RynekKazimierza Wlk.18'
12.Narodowe Forum MuzykiKrupnicza20'
13.RenomaPodwale22'
14.Arkady (Capitol)Świdnicka24'
15.ZaolziańskaPowstańców Śl.26'
16.WielkaPowstańców Śl.27'
17.RondoPowstańców Śl.28'
18.SztabowaPowstańców Śl.29'
19.HalleraPowstańców Śl.31'
20.JastrzębiaPowstańców Śl.32'
21.OrlaPowstańców Śl.33'
22.KRZYKIKarkonoska35'
23.Radio i TelewizjaKarkonoska37'
24.PrzyjaźniPrzyjaźni39'
25.BraterskaPrzyjaźni40'
26.SąsiedzkaPrzyjaźni41'
27.KLECINAWałbrzyska41'
WARIANT:
KLECINA - POŚWIĘTNE k2
l.p.przystanekulica
1.KLECINAWałbrzyska0'
2.SąsiedzkaPrzyjaźni1'
3.BraterskaPrzyjaźni2'
4.PrzyjaźniPrzyjaźni3'
5.Radio i TelewizjaKarkonoska4'
6.KRZYKIKarkonoska6'
7.OrlaPowstańców Śl.8'
8.JastrzębiaPowstańców Śl.9'
9.HalleraPowstańców Śl.10'
10.SztabowaPowstańców Śl.11'
11.Rondopl. Powstańców Śląskich12'
12.WielkaPowstańców Śl.13'
13.ZaolziańskaPowstańców Śl.14'
14.Arkady (Capitol)Świdnicka17'
15.RenomaŚwidnicka19'
16.Operapl. Teatralny20'
17.ŚWIDNICKA (Dom Europy)Widok21'
18.OławskaSzewska23'
19.Wita StwoszaSzewska24'
20.UniwersyteckaSzewska25'
21.DuboisDrobnera27'
22.PaulińskaChrobrego28'
23.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich30'
24.TrzebnickaTrzebnicka32'
25.BroniewskiegoŻmigrodzka35'
26.KamieńskiegoŻmigrodzka37'
27.KępińskaŻmigrodzka38'
28.WołowskaŻmigrodzka39'
29.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka39'
WARIANT:
PL. STASZICA - POŚWIĘTNE z0P
l.p.przystanekulica
1.PL. STASZICApl. Staszica0'
2.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich2'
3.TrzebnickaTrzebnicka4'
4.BroniewskiegoŻmigrodzka7'
5.KamieńskiegoŻmigrodzka9'
6.KępińskaŻmigrodzka10'
7.WołowskaŻmigrodzka11'
8.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka11'
WARIANT:
OSOBOWICE - POŚWIĘTNE
l.p.przystanekulica
1.OSOBOWICEOsobowicka0'
2.most MilenijnyOsobowicka1'
3.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka2'
4.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka3'
5.Serbska (C.K. Agora)Osobowicka4'
6.most OsobowickiOsobowicka6'
7.KleczkowskaReymonta8'
8.PL. STASZICApl. Staszica11'
9.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich13'
10.TrzebnickaTrzebnicka15'
11.BroniewskiegoŻmigrodzka18'
12.KamieńskiegoŻmigrodzka20'
13.KępińskaŻmigrodzka21'
14.WołowskaŻmigrodzka22'
15.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka22'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia GAJ - KLECINA
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia GAJKamienna0'
2.Uniwersytet EkonomicznyKamienna1'
3.SanockaŚlężna2'
4.DWORZEC AUTOBUSOWYBorowska4'
5.Dworzec Główny (Stawowa)Stawowa5'
6.Arkady (Capitol)Piłsudskiego7'
7.ZaolziańskaPowstańców Śl.9'
8.WielkaPowstańców Śl.10'
9.RondoPowstańców Śl.11'
10.SztabowaPowstańców Śl.12'
11.HalleraPowstańców Śl.14'
12.JastrzębiaPowstańców Śl.15'
13.OrlaPowstańców Śl.16'
14.KRZYKIKarkonoska18'
15.Radio i TelewizjaKarkonoska20'
16.PrzyjaźniPrzyjaźni22'
17.BraterskaPrzyjaźni23'
18.SąsiedzkaPrzyjaźni24'
19.KLECINAWałbrzyska24'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia OŁBIN - POŚWIĘTNE
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia OŁBINSłowiańska0'
2.SłowiańskaSłowiańska1'
3.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich3'
4.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich4'
5.TrzebnickaTrzebnicka6'
6.BroniewskiegoŻmigrodzka9'
7.KamieńskiegoŻmigrodzka11'
8.KępińskaŻmigrodzka12'
9.WołowskaŻmigrodzka13'
10.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka13'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia BOREK - KLECINA
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia BOREKPowstańców Śl.0'
2.KRZYKIKarkonoska3'
3.Radio i TelewizjaKarkonoska5'
4.PrzyjaźniPrzyjaźni7'
5.BraterskaPrzyjaźni8'
6.SąsiedzkaPrzyjaźni9'
7.KLECINAWałbrzyska9'
WARIANT:
POŚWIĘTNE - Zajezdnia OŁBIN
l.p.przystanekulica
1.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka0'
2.WołowskaŻmigrodzka1'
3.KępińskaŻmigrodzka2'
4.KamieńskiegoŻmigrodzka3'
5.BroniewskiegoŻmigrodzka5'
6.TrzebnickaTrzebnicka7'
7.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich9'
8.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich10'
9.SłowiańskaSłowiańska12'
10.Zajezdnia OŁBINSłowiańska12'
Jan Biernat