7 grudnia 2018 r.

Rozkład jazdy – Wrocław

Dane pochodzą ze strony wroclaw.pl/open-data.

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-03-23.

23
WAŻNY OD: 07.03.2020
Normalna tramwajowa
WARIANT:
KROMERA - PILCZYCE k1
l.p.przystanekulica
1.KROMERAToruńska0'
2.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej2'
3.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej3'
4.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej5'
5.Jedności NarodowejPoniatowskiego6'
6.Na SzańcachPoniatowskiego7'
7.pl. BemaDrobnera9'
8.DuboisDrobnera11'
9.Uniwersytet WrocławskiGrodzka13'
10.RynekNowy Świat15'
11.PL. JANA PAWŁA IILegnicka17'
12.Młodych TechnikówLegnicka19'
13.pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)Legnicka20'
14.ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)Legnicka22'
15.NiedźwiedziaLegnicka24'
16.MałopanewskaLegnicka25'
17.KwiskaLegnicka26'
18.DH AstraLotnicza28'
19.Park ZachodniLotnicza29'
20.BajanaLotnicza30'
21.MetalowcówLotnicza31'
22.PILCZYCELotnicza31'
WARIANT:
PILCZYCE - KROMERA k2
l.p.przystanekulica
1.PILCZYCELotnicza0'
2.MetalowcówLotnicza1'
3.BajanaLotnicza2'
4.Park ZachodniLotnicza3'
5.DH AstraLotnicza4'
6.KwiskaLegnicka6'
7.MałopanewskaLegnicka7'
8.NiedźwiedziaLegnicka8'
9.ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)Legnicka10'
10.pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)Legnicka12'
11.Młodych TechnikówLegnicka13'
12.PL. JANA PAWŁA IILegnicka15'
13.PL. JANA PAWŁA IIPodwale16'
14.DmowskiegoJagiełły18'
15.PomorskaDubois20'
16.DuboisDrobnera23'
17.pl. BemaBema25'
18.Na SzańcachBema26'
19.Jedności NarodowejPoniatowskiego27'
20.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej29'
21.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej30'
22.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej31'
23.KROMERAToruńska31'
WARIANT:
KOWALE - PILCZYCE
l.p.przystanekulica
1.KOWALEKwidzyńska0'
2.BocianiaKwidzyńska1'
3.GęsiaKwidzyńska2'
4.KwidzyńskaKwidzyńska3'
5.KętrzyńskaToruńska4'
6.KROMERAToruńska6'
7.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej8'
8.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej9'
9.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej11'
10.Jedności NarodowejPoniatowskiego12'
11.Na SzańcachPoniatowskiego13'
12.pl. BemaDrobnera15'
13.DuboisDrobnera17'
14.Uniwersytet WrocławskiGrodzka19'
15.RynekNowy Świat21'
16.PL. JANA PAWŁA IILegnicka23'
17.Młodych TechnikówLegnicka25'
18.pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)Legnicka26'
19.ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)Legnicka28'
20.NiedźwiedziaLegnicka30'
21.MałopanewskaLegnicka31'
22.KwiskaLegnicka32'
23.DH AstraLotnicza34'
24.Park ZachodniLotnicza35'
25.BajanaLotnicza36'
26.MetalowcówLotnicza37'
27.PILCZYCELotnicza37'
WARIANT:
PILCZYCE - KOWALE
l.p.przystanekulica
1.PILCZYCELotnicza0'
2.MetalowcówLotnicza1'
3.BajanaLotnicza2'
4.Park ZachodniLotnicza3'
5.DH AstraLotnicza4'
6.KwiskaLegnicka6'
7.MałopanewskaLegnicka7'
8.NiedźwiedziaLegnicka8'
9.ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)Legnicka10'
10.pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)Legnicka12'
11.Młodych TechnikówLegnicka13'
12.PL. JANA PAWŁA IILegnicka15'
13.PL. JANA PAWŁA IIPodwale16'
14.DmowskiegoJagiełły18'
15.PomorskaDubois20'
16.DuboisDrobnera23'
17.pl. BemaBema25'
18.Na SzańcachBema26'
19.Jedności NarodowejPoniatowskiego27'
20.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej29'
21.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej30'
22.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej31'
23.KROMERAToruńska34'
24.KętrzyńskaToruńska35'
25.KwidzyńskaKwidzyńska36'
26.GęsiaKwidzyńska37'
27.BocianiaKwidzyńska39'
28.KOWALEKwidzyńska39'
WARIANT:
DWORZEC NADODRZE - KROMERA z 0L
l.p.przystanekulica
1.DWORZEC NADODRZEpl. Powstańców Wielkopolskich0'
2.PL. STASZICApl. Staszica2'
3.DuboisDrobnera6'
4.pl. BemaBema8'
5.Na SzańcachBema9'
6.Jedności NarodowejPoniatowskiego10'
7.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej12'
8.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej13'
9.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej14'
10.KROMERAToruńska14'
WARIANT:
KROMERA - Zajezdnia OŁBIN
l.p.przystanekulica
1.KROMERAToruńska0'
2.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej2'
3.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej3'
4.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej5'
5.SłowiańskaSłowiańska7'
6.Zajezdnia OŁBINSłowiańska7'
WARIANT:
PILCZYCE - Zajezdnia BOREK /Widok
l.p.przystanekulica
1.PILCZYCELotnicza0'
2.MetalowcówLotnicza1'
3.BajanaLotnicza2'
4.Park ZachodniLotnicza3'
5.DH AstraLotnicza4'
6.KwiskaLegnicka6'
7.MałopanewskaLegnicka7'
8.NiedźwiedziaLegnicka8'
9.ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)Legnicka10'
10.pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)Legnicka12'
11.Młodych TechnikówLegnicka13'
12.PL. JANA PAWŁA IILegnicka15'
13.RynekKazimierza Wlk.18'
14.ZamkowaKazimierza Wlk.19'
15.ŚwidnickaKazimierza Wlk.21'
16.Operapl. Teatralny22'
17.Arkady (Capitol)Świdnicka25'
18.ZaolziańskaPowstańców Śl.27'
19.WielkaPowstańców Śl.28'
20.RondoPowstańców Śl.29'
21.SztabowaPowstańców Śl.30'
22.HalleraPowstańców Śl.32'
23.JastrzębiaPowstańców Śl.33'
24.OrlaPowstańców Śl.34'
25.Zajezdnia BOREKPowstańców Śl.34'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia OŁBIN - KOWALE
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia OŁBINSłowiańska0'
2.NowowiejskaJedności Narodowej3'
3.DaszyńskiegoJedności Narodowej4'
4.Mosty WarszawskieJedności Narodowej5'
5.KROMERAToruńska8'
6.KętrzyńskaToruńska9'
7.KwidzyńskaKwidzyńska10'
8.GęsiaKwidzyńska11'
9.BocianiaKwidzyńska13'
10.KOWALEKwidzyńska13'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia BOREK - PILCZYCE /Renoma, Widok
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia BOREKPowstańców Śl.0'
2.OrlaPowstańców Śl.2'
3.JastrzębiaPowstańców Śl.3'
4.HalleraPowstańców Śl.4'
5.SztabowaPowstańców Śl.5'
6.Rondopl. Powstańców Śląskich6'
7.WielkaPowstańców Śl.7'
8.ZaolziańskaPowstańców Śl.8'
9.Arkady (Capitol)Świdnicka11'
10.RenomaŚwidnicka13'
11.Operapl. Teatralny14'
12.ŚWIDNICKA (Dom Europy)Widok15'
13.ŚwidnickaKazimierza Wlk.16'
14.ZamkowaKazimierza Wlk.17'
15.RynekKazimierza Wlk.19'
16.PL. JANA PAWŁA IILegnicka21'
17.Młodych TechnikówLegnicka23'
18.pl. Strzegomski (Muzeum Współczesne)Legnicka24'
19.ZACHODNIA (Stacja kolejowa)Legnicka26'
20.NiedźwiedziaLegnicka28'
21.MałopanewskaLegnicka29'
22.KwiskaLegnicka30'
23.DH AstraLotnicza32'
24.Park ZachodniLotnicza33'
25.BajanaLotnicza34'
26.MetalowcówLotnicza35'
27.PILCZYCELotnicza35'
Jan Biernat