7 grudnia 2018 r.

Rozkład jazdy – Wrocław

Dane pochodzą ze strony wroclaw.pl/open-data.

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-03-23.

119
WAŻNY OD: 29.02.2020
Normalna autobusowa
WARIANT:
SOŁTYSOWICE - BLACHARSKA 119
l.p.przystanekulica
1.SOŁTYSOWICERedycka0'
2.BagatelaRedycka1'
3.RedyckaRedycka2'
4.PoprzecznaSołtysowicka4'
5.SołtysowickaSołtysowicka5'
6.KoszarowaSołtysowicka6'
7.KOSZAROWA (Szpital)Koszarowa7'
8.pl. DaniłowskiegoPrzybyszewskiego8'
9.KasprowiczaKasprowicza9'
10.PolaKasprowicza10'
11.BroniewskiegoBroniewskiego12'
12.BałtyckaObornicka14'
13.BezpiecznaBezpieczna15'
14.RóżankaBezpieczna16'
15.ŁużyckaŁużycka17'
16.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka19'
17.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka20'
18.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny22'
19.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna23'
20.WejherowskaWejherowska25'
21.KwiskaLegnicka27'
22.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu29'
23.Gądowianka [NZ]Estakada30'
24.NowodworskaStrzegomska32'
25.Nowy DwórStrzegomska33'
26.RogowskaStrzegomska35'
27.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska37'
28.TyrmandaMińska38'
29.Zagony [NZ]Mińska39'
30.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska40'
31.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska41'
32.TrawowaKrzemieniecka42'
33.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka43'
34.KońcowaKrzemieniecka44'
35.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Petuniowa46'
36.FATHallera48'
37.Aleja PracyHallera50'
38.Ojca BeyzymaHallera51'
39.Aleja Wędrowców [NZ]Ojca Beyzyma52'
40.ŚlusarskaLakiernicza53'
41.BLACHARSKABlacharska53'
WARIANT:
BLACHARSKA - SOŁTYSOWICE 119
l.p.przystanekulica
1.BLACHARSKABlacharska0'
2.ŚlusarskaLakiernicza1'
3.Aleja Wędrowców [NZ]Ojca Beyzyma2'
4.Ojca BeyzymaHallera4'
5.Aleja PracyHallera6'
6.FATOstrowskiego8'
7.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Ostrowskiego9'
8.KońcowaKrzemieniecka11'
9.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka12'
10.TrawowaKrzemieniecka13'
11.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska14'
12.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska15'
13.Muchobór Wielki (Roślinna)Mińska16'
14.TyrmandaMińska17'
15.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska18'
16.RogowskaStrzegomska20'
17.Nowy DwórStrzegomska22'
18.NowodworskaStrzegomska23'
19.MUCHOBÓR MAŁY (Stacja kolejowa) [NZ]Muchoborska24'
20.SzkockaKlecińska26'
21.Gądowianka [NZ]Na Ostatnim Groszu28'
22.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu30'
23.KwiskaLegnicka32'
24.WejherowskaPopowicka33'
25.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna35'
26.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny36'
27.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka38'
28.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka39'
29.ŁużyckaŁużycka41'
30.RóżankaBezpieczna42'
31.BezpiecznaObornicka44'
32.Paprotna [NZ]Obornicka46'
33.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka48'
34.Wołowska [NZ]Żmigrodzka49'
35.Kępińska [NZ]Żmigrodzka50'
36.KamieńskiegoBałtycka51'
37.BałtyckaBroniewskiego52'
38.BroniewskiegoKasprowicza54'
39.PolaKasprowicza55'
40.KasprowiczaKasprowicza57'
41.pl. DaniłowskiegoKasprowicza58'
42.PrzybyszewskiegoCzajkowskiego59'
43.CzajkowskiegoCzajkowskiego60'
44.KoszarowaSołtysowicka61'
45.SołtysowickaSołtysowicka62'
46.PoprzecznaSołtysowicka63'
47.RedyckaRedycka64'
48.BagatelaRedycka65'
49.SOŁTYSOWICERedycka65'
WARIANT:
NOWY DWÓR (pętla) - Muchobór Wielki (Roślinna)
l.p.przystanekulica
1.NOWY DWÓR (pętla)Rogowska0'
2.ZemskaRogowska2'
3.ROD TysiącleciaRogowska3'
4.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska5'
5.TyrmandaMińska6'
6.Zagony [NZ]Mińska7'
7.Muchobór Wielki (Roślinna)Mińska7'
WARIANT:
SOŁTYSOWICE - POCZTA POLSKA
l.p.przystanekulica
1.SOŁTYSOWICERedycka0'
2.BagatelaRedycka1'
3.RedyckaRedycka2'
4.PoprzecznaSołtysowicka4'
5.SołtysowickaSołtysowicka5'
6.KoszarowaSołtysowicka6'
7.KOSZAROWA (Szpital)Koszarowa7'
8.pl. DaniłowskiegoPrzybyszewskiego8'
9.KasprowiczaKasprowicza9'
10.PolaKasprowicza10'
11.BroniewskiegoBroniewskiego12'
12.BałtyckaObornicka14'
13.BezpiecznaBezpieczna15'
14.RóżankaBezpieczna16'
15.ŁużyckaŁużycka17'
16.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka19'
17.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka20'
18.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny22'
19.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna23'
20.WejherowskaWejherowska25'
21.KwiskaLegnicka27'
22.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu29'
23.Gądowianka [NZ]Estakada30'
24.NowodworskaStrzegomska32'
25.Nowy DwórStrzegomska33'
26.RogowskaStrzegomska35'
27.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska37'
28.TyrmandaMińska38'
29.Zagony [NZ]Mińska39'
30.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska40'
31.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska41'
32.Awicenny (Stacja kolejowa) [NZ]Ibn Siny Avicenny43'
33.POCZTA POLSKAIbn Siny Avicenny43'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia Obornicka - BLACHARSKA
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia ObornickaObornicka0'
2.Paprotna [NZ]Obornicka1'
3.BezpiecznaBezpieczna3'
4.RóżankaBezpieczna4'
5.ŁużyckaŁużycka5'
6.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka7'
7.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka8'
8.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny10'
9.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna11'
10.WejherowskaWejherowska13'
11.KwiskaLegnicka15'
12.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu17'
13.Gądowianka [NZ]Estakada18'
14.NowodworskaStrzegomska20'
15.Nowy DwórStrzegomska21'
16.RogowskaStrzegomska23'
17.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska25'
18.TyrmandaMińska26'
19.Zagony [NZ]Mińska27'
20.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska28'
21.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska29'
22.TrawowaKrzemieniecka30'
23.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka31'
24.KońcowaKrzemieniecka32'
25.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Petuniowa34'
26.FATHallera36'
27.Aleja PracyHallera38'
28.Ojca BeyzymaHallera39'
29.Aleja Wędrowców [NZ]Ojca Beyzyma40'
30.ŚlusarskaLakiernicza41'
31.BLACHARSKABlacharska41'
WARIANT:
pl. Daniłowskiego - Zajezdnia Obornicka
l.p.przystanekulica
1.pl. DaniłowskiegoKasprowicza0'
2.PrzybyszewskiegoCzajkowskiego1'
3.CzajkowskiegoCzajkowskiego2'
4.Kromera (Czajkowskiego)al. M. Kromera4'
5.KROMERABoya-Żeleńskiego5'
6.BerentaBoya-Żeleńskiego6'
7.KasprowiczaBoya-Żeleńskiego7'
8.PolaKasprowicza9'
9.BroniewskiegoBroniewskiego11'
10.BałtyckaObornicka13'
11.BezpiecznaObornicka15'
12.Paprotna [NZ]Obornicka17'
13.Zajezdnia ObornickaObornicka17'
Jan Biernat