7 grudnia 2018 r.

Rozkład jazdy – Wrocław

Dane pochodzą ze strony wroclaw.pl/open-data.

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-03-23.

128
WAŻNY OD: 29.02.2020
Normalna autobusowa
WARIANT:
ZAKRZÓW - PILCZYCE
l.p.przystanekulica
1.ZAKRZÓWOkulickiego0'
2.Przedwiośnie (Stacja kolejowa)Bora-Komorowskiego1'
3.WallenrodaBora-Komorowskiego2'
4.Zakrzowska [NZ]Bora-Komorowskiego3'
5.Psie Pole (Rondo Lotników Polskich)Krzywoustego4'
6.Psie PoleKrzywoustego5'
7.Zielna [NZ]Krzywoustego6'
8.C.H. Korona [NZ]Krzywoustego8'
9.C.H. KoronaKrzywoustego9'
10.BrückneraKrzywoustego11'
11.GrudziądzkaKrzywoustego12'
12.Kromera (Czajkowskiego)al. M. Kromera13'
13.KROMERAal. M. Kromera15'
14.Mosty WarszawskieWyszyńskiego16'
15.WyszyńskiegoWyszyńskiego18'
16.Ogród BotanicznyWyszyńskiego20'
17.ŚwiętokrzyskaSienkiewicza21'
18.pl. BemaDrobnera22'
19.DuboisDubois24'
20.PomorskaDubois25'
21.DmowskiegoDmowskiego27'
22.DługaDługa28'
23.DŁUGA (Politechnika) [NZ]Długa29'
24.POPOWICE (Stacja kolejowa) [NZ]Starogroblowa30'
25.PopowicePopowicka31'
26.RysiaPopowicka32'
27.WejherowskaWejherowska33'
28.KwiskaLegnicka35'
29.Na Ostatnim GroszuOrlińskiego37'
30.OrlińskiegoHorbaczewskiego38'
31.DrzewieckiegoBalonowa39'
32.HynkaBalonowa40'
33.BystrzyckaBystrzycka41'
34.KUŹNIKI (Stacja kolejowa)Bystrzycka42'
35.METALOWCÓW (Ośrodek sportu) [NZ]Metalowców43'
36.MetalowcówMetalowców44'
37.PILCZYCELotnicza46'
38.PILCZYCELotnicza46'
WARIANT:
PILCZYCE - ZAKRZÓW
l.p.przystanekulica
1.PILCZYCELotnicza0'
2.PILCZYCELotnicza0'
3.MetalowcówMetalowców2'
4.METALOWCÓW (Ośrodek sportu) [NZ]Metalowców3'
5.KUŹNIKI (Stacja kolejowa)Bystrzycka4'
6.BystrzyckaBystrzycka5'
7.HynkaBalonowa6'
8.DrzewieckiegoBalonowa7'
9.OrlińskiegoHorbaczewskiego8'
10.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu9'
11.KwiskaLegnicka11'
12.WejherowskaPopowicka12'
13.RysiaPopowicka13'
14.PopowicePopowicka14'
15.POPOWICE (Stacja kolejowa) [NZ]Gnieźnieńska15'
16.ŚcinawskaŚcinawska17'
17.DługaDługa20'
18.DmowskiegoDmowskiego22'
19.PomorskaDubois24'
20.DuboisDrobnera26'
21.pl. BemaSienkiewicza28'
22.Ogród BotanicznyWyszyńskiego30'
23.WyszyńskiegoWyszyńskiego32'
24.DamrotaWyszyńskiego33'
25.KROMERAal. M. Kromera35'
26.Kromera (Czajkowskiego)Krzywoustego36'
27.GrudziądzkaKrzywoustego37'
28.BrückneraKrzywoustego38'
29.C.H. KoronaKrzywoustego40'
30.Zielna [NZ]Krzywoustego42'
31.Psie PoleKrzywoustego43'
32.Psie Pole (Rondo Lotników Polskich)Bora-Komorowskiego44'
33.Zakrzowska [NZ]Bora-Komorowskiego45'
34.Kopańskiego [NZ]Bora-Komorowskiego46'
35.WallenrodaBora-Komorowskiego47'
36.Przedwiośnie (Stacja kolejowa)Okulickiego48'
37.ZAKRZÓWOkulickiego48'
Jan Biernat