7 grudnia 2018 r.

Rozkład jazdy – Wrocław

Dane pochodzą ze strony wroclaw.pl/open-data.

Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2020-03-23.

319
WAŻNY OD: 14.12.2019
Normalna autobusowa
WARIANT:
KAMIEŃSKIEGO (pętla) - TYNIECKA (pętla)
l.p.przystanekulica
1.KAMIEŃSKIEGO (pętla)Kamieńskiego0'
2.Kamieńskiego (Szpital)Kamieńskiego1'
3.JutrosińskaKamieńskiego1'
4.Gąsiorowskiego [NZ]Kamieńskiego2'
5.MochnackiegoKamieńskiego3'
6.KamieńskiegoBałtycka5'
7.BałtyckaObornicka6'
8.BezpiecznaBezpieczna7'
9.RóżankaBezpieczna8'
10.ŁużyckaŁużycka9'
11.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka11'
12.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka12'
13.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny14'
14.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna15'
15.WejherowskaWejherowska17'
16.KwiskaLegnicka19'
17.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu21'
18.Gądowianka [NZ]Estakada22'
19.NowodworskaStrzegomska24'
20.Nowy DwórStrzegomska25'
21.RogowskaStrzegomska27'
22.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska29'
23.TyrmandaMińska30'
24.Zagony [NZ]Mińska31'
25.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska32'
26.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska33'
27.TrawowaKrzemieniecka34'
28.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka35'
29.KońcowaKrzemieniecka36'
30.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Ostrowskiego38'
31.FATGrabiszyńska39'
32.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz)Grabiszyńska40'
33.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz II) [NZ]Grabiszyńska41'
34.OPORÓW [NZ]Grabiszyńska42'
35.SolskiegoSolskiego43'
36.WiejskaSolskiego44'
37.Jordanowska [NZ]Mokronoska45'
[granica strefy]
38.TynieckaTyniecka47'
39.Kwiatkowskiego (Rondo)Kwiatkowskiego48'
40.TYNIECKA (pętla) 48'
WARIANT:
TYNIECKA (pętla) - KAMIEŃSKIEGO (pętla)
l.p.przystanekulica
1.TYNIECKA (pętla) 0'
2.Jordanowska [NZ]Wiejska1'
[granica strefy]
3.WiejskaSolskiego3'
4.SolskiegoSolskiego4'
5.OPORÓWGrabiszyńska5'
6.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz)Grabiszyńska6'
7.FiołkowaGrabiszyńska7'
8.FATOstrowskiego9'
9.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Ostrowskiego10'
10.KońcowaKrzemieniecka12'
11.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka13'
12.TrawowaKrzemieniecka14'
13.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska15'
14.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska16'
15.Muchobór Wielki (Roślinna)Mińska17'
16.TyrmandaMińska18'
17.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska19'
18.RogowskaStrzegomska21'
19.Nowy DwórStrzegomska23'
20.NowodworskaStrzegomska24'
21.MUCHOBÓR MAŁY (Stacja kolejowa) [NZ]Muchoborska25'
22.SzkockaKlecińska27'
23.Gądowianka [NZ]Na Ostatnim Groszu29'
24.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu31'
25.KwiskaLegnicka33'
26.WejherowskaPopowicka34'
27.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna36'
28.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny37'
29.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka39'
30.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka40'
31.Serbska (C.K. Agora) [NZ]Osobowicka41'
32.most OsobowickiOsobowicka42'
33.BałtyckaBałtycka44'
34.MochnackiegoKamieńskiego46'
35.Gąsiorowskiego [NZ]Kamieńskiego47'
36.JutrosińskaKamieńskiego48'
37.Kamieńskiego (Szpital)Kamieńskiego49'
38.KAMIEŃSKIEGO (pętla)Kamieńskiego49'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia Obornicka - KAMIEŃSKIEGO (pętla)
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia ObornickaObornicka0'
2.POŚWIĘTNEŻmigrodzka2'
3.Wołowska [NZ]Żmigrodzka3'
4.Kępińska [NZ]Żmigrodzka4'
5.MochnackiegoKamieńskiego6'
6.Gąsiorowskiego [NZ]Kamieńskiego7'
7.JutrosińskaKamieńskiego8'
8.Kamieńskiego (Szpital)Kamieńskiego9'
9.KAMIEŃSKIEGO (pętla)Kamieńskiego9'
WARIANT:
Zajezdnia Obornicka - TYNIECKA (pętla)
l.p.przystanekulica
1.Zajezdnia ObornickaObornicka0'
2.Paprotna [NZ]Obornicka1'
3.BezpiecznaBezpieczna3'
4.RóżankaBezpieczna4'
5.ŁużyckaŁużycka5'
6.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka7'
7.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka8'
8.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny10'
9.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna11'
10.WejherowskaWejherowska13'
11.KwiskaLegnicka15'
12.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu17'
13.Gądowianka [NZ]Estakada18'
14.NowodworskaStrzegomska20'
15.Nowy DwórStrzegomska21'
16.RogowskaStrzegomska23'
17.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska25'
18.TyrmandaMińska26'
19.Zagony [NZ]Mińska27'
20.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska28'
21.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska29'
22.TrawowaKrzemieniecka30'
23.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka31'
24.KońcowaKrzemieniecka32'
25.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Ostrowskiego34'
26.FATGrabiszyńska35'
27.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz)Grabiszyńska36'
28.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz II) [NZ]Grabiszyńska37'
29.OPORÓW [NZ]Grabiszyńska38'
30.SolskiegoSolskiego39'
31.WiejskaSolskiego40'
32.Jordanowska [NZ]Mokronoska41'
[granica strefy]
33.TynieckaTyniecka43'
34.Kwiatkowskiego (Rondo)Kwiatkowskiego44'
35.TYNIECKA (pętla) 44'
WARIANT:
TYNIECKA (pętla) - Zajezdnia Obornicka
l.p.przystanekulica
1.TYNIECKA (pętla) 0'
2.Jordanowska [NZ]Wiejska1'
[granica strefy]
3.WiejskaSolskiego3'
4.SolskiegoSolskiego4'
5.OPORÓWGrabiszyńska5'
6.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz)Grabiszyńska6'
7.FiołkowaGrabiszyńska7'
8.FATOstrowskiego9'
9.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Ostrowskiego10'
10.KońcowaKrzemieniecka12'
11.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka13'
12.TrawowaKrzemieniecka14'
13.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska15'
14.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska16'
15.Muchobór Wielki (Roślinna)Mińska17'
16.TyrmandaMińska18'
17.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska19'
18.RogowskaStrzegomska21'
19.Nowy DwórStrzegomska23'
20.NowodworskaStrzegomska24'
21.MUCHOBÓR MAŁY (Stacja kolejowa) [NZ]Muchoborska25'
22.SzkockaKlecińska27'
23.Gądowianka [NZ]Na Ostatnim Groszu29'
24.Na Ostatnim GroszuNa Ostatnim Groszu31'
25.KwiskaLegnicka33'
26.WejherowskaPopowicka34'
27.Hala Orbita [NZ]Milenijna36'
28.most Milenijny [NZ]most Milenijny37'
29.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz)Osobowicka39'
30.OSOBOWICKA (Cmentarz II)Osobowicka40'
31.ŁużyckaŁużycka42'
32.RóżankaBezpieczna43'
33.BezpiecznaObornicka45'
34.Paprotna [NZ]Obornicka47'
35.Zajezdnia ObornickaObornicka47'
WARIANT:
TYNIECKA (pętla) - NOWY DWÓR (pętla)
l.p.przystanekulica
1.TYNIECKA (pętla) 0'
2.Jordanowska [NZ]Wiejska1'
[granica strefy]
3.WiejskaSolskiego3'
4.SolskiegoSolskiego4'
5.OPORÓWGrabiszyńska5'
6.GRABISZYŃSKA (Cmentarz)Grabiszyńska6'
7.FiołkowaGrabiszyńska7'
8.FATOstrowskiego9'
9.Ostrowskiego [NZ]Ostrowskiego10'
10.KońcowaKrzemieniecka12'
11.KrzemienieckaKrzemieniecka13'
12.TrawowaKrzemieniecka14'
13.Stanisławowska (W.K. Formaty)Stanisławowska15'
14.Muchobór WielkiStanisławowska16'
15.Muchobór Wielki (Roślinna)Mińska17'
16.TyrmandaMińska18'
17.MIŃSKA (Rondo Rotm. Pileckiego)Mińska19'
18.RogowskaStrzegomska21'
19.Nowy DwórGubińska22'
20.ChociebuskaChociebuska23'
21.Nowy Dwór (Rogowska)Rogowska24'
22.NOWY DWÓR (pętla)Rogowska24'
Jan Biernat